Profile Shin min ah


Gambar

Nama: 신민아 / Shin Min Ah
Nama asli: 양민 아 / Yang Min Ah
Nickname: Do Duk Do Duk
Profesi: Model dan aktris
Birthdate: 1984-Apr-05
Tempat lahir: Korea Selatan
Tinggi: 168cm
Berat: 48kg
Zodiak: Aries
Golongan darah: O
Keluarga: adik Lama dan adik
Bakat badan: O & Hiburan

Gambar

 

TV Shows

Arang and the Magistrate (MBC, 2012)
My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox (SBS, 2010)
The Devil (KBS2, 2007)
A Love to Kill (KBS2, 2005)
Punch (SBS, 2003)
Beautiful Days (SBS, 2001)

Gambar

 

Movies

pengakuan

2.012 MBC Drama Awards: Best Couple Penghargaan dengan Lee Jun Ki (Arang dan Hakim tersebut)
Drama Award 2010 SBS: Top Ten Stars Award (My Girlfriend adalah Fox Sembilan-tailed)
Drama Award 2010 SBS: Best Actress Award – Drama Special (My Girlfriend adalah Ekor Sembilan Fox)
Drama Award 2010 SBS: Best Couple Penghargaan dengan Lee Seung Ki (My Girlfriend adalah Fox Sembilan-tailed)

 

trivia

Pendidikan: Sekolah Tinggi Hyosung, Dong Gook University (Performing Arts)
Hobi: Mendengarkan musik
Khusus: Meniru suara orang lain dan skating
The Naked Kitchen adalah kolaborasi 2 dengan Joo Ji Hoon setelah The Devil pada tahun 2007

External Links

Leave a comment

Filed under Uncategorized

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s